Týden od 23.5. do 29.5.2024

Čt 23.5.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
Joga
Iva
8:30 - 9:30
Problémové partie
Ivana
9:00 - 10:00
Jumping
Petra
17:00 - 18:00
volno: 15 + 0
Full Body Training
Luky Hujer
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 10 + 2
TRX
Veronika
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 9 + 1
kruháč
Dája
19:05 - 20:05
volno: 12 + 0
Obsazeno Nelze
Pá 24.5.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Full body
Hujer
7:00 - 8:00
volno: 14 + 0
Pump
Michal
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 15 + 0
Nakládačky
Jindřiška
17:30 - 18:30
volno: 14 + 0
Obsazeno Nelze
So 25.5.
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
Pump
Marťa
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 10 + 1
Obsazeno Nelze
Ne 26.5.
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
Tabata
Jindřiška
17:30 - 18:30
volno: 15 + 2
FULL BODY TRAINING
Luky Hujer
18:30 - 19:30
volno: 15 + 0
Obsazeno Nelze
Po 27.5.
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
Intervalový trénink
Míša
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 15 + 0
Funkční kruhový trénink
Luky
16:55 - 17:55
volno: 15 + 0
Intervalový trénink
Michal
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 13 + 0
Tabata
Jindřiška
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 10 + 2
Tai - chi
Jarda
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 8 + 2
Funkční kruhový trénink
Terka
19:05 - 20:05
volno: 15 + 0
Obsazeno Nelze
Út 28.5.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Pump
Marťa
7:05 - 8:00
volno: 14 + 0
Intervalový trénink
Terka
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 15 + 0
Cardio s posilováním
Jindřiška
17:00 - 18:00
volno: 10 + 2
Bodyworkaut
Ivana
17:00 - 18:00
volno: 15 + 0
Full Body Training
Luky Hujer
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 14 + 0
Jumping
Petra
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 9 + 0
Zumba
Kája
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 13 + 0
Funkční trénink
Mišák - junior
19:05 - 20:05
volno: 10 + 0
Joga
Iva
20:00 - 21:00
volno: 15 + 0
Obsazeno Nelze
St 29.5.
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
Full Body
Hujer
7:05 - 8:05
volno: 15 + 0
Intervalový trénink
Míša
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 15 + 0
TRX
Mišák
17:00 - 18:00
volno: 15 + 0
Tabata
Jindřiška
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 9 + 0
Intervalový trénink
Marian
18:05 - 19:05
obsazeno
Latino dance
Sherly
19:15 - 20:15
volno: 15 + 0
Obsazeno Nelze