Týden od 1.2. do 7.2.2023

St 1.2.
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
Full body training
Hujer
7:05 - 8:05
volno: 12 + 0
TRX
Mišák
17:00 - 18:00
volno: 13 + 1
Tabata
Jindřiška
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 9 + 0
Intervalový trénink
Marian
18:05 - 19:05
obsazeno
Zumba
Kačka
19:05 - 20:05
volno: 5 + 0
Obsazeno Nelze
Čt 2.2.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
Joga
Iva
8:30 - 9:30
volno: 9 + 0
Problémové partie
Ivana
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 15 + 0
Soukromá lekce
Verča
17:00 - 18:00
volno: 11 + 2
TRX
Verča
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 2 + 2
Full Body Training
Luky Hujer
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 7 + 3
Jumping
Radek
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 6 + 1
Obsazeno Nelze
Pá 3.2.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Full Body Training
Luky Hujer
7:05 - 8:05
volno: 13 + 0
Core + stretching
Nicole
8:00 - 9:00
volno: 10 + 0
Pump
Michal
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 14 + 0
Hlídání
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 5 + 0
Nakládačky
Jindřiška
17:30 - 18:30
volno: 15 + 0
Obsazeno Nelze
So 4.2.
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
Pump
Marťa
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 6 + 1
Obsazeno Nelze
Ne 5.2.
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
Tabata
Jindřiška
17:30 - 18:30
volno: 14 + 2
FULL-BODY TRAINING
Luky Hujer
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 7 + 2
Kruháč
Dáda
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 12 + 2
Obsazeno Nelze
Po 6.2.
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Intervalový trénink
Nicole
7:00 - 8:00
volno: 14 + 0
Funkční kruhový trénink
Luky
16:55 - 17:55
volno: 15 + 0
Intervalový trénink
Michal
17:55 - 18:55
volno: 14 + 0
Tabata
Jindřiška
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 7 + 2
Běžecký trénink
Jan
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 10 + 0
Funkční kruhový trénink
Terka
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 12 + 0
Jumping
Radek
20:00 - 21:00
volno: 7 + 1
Obsazeno Nelze
Út 7.2.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Pump
Marťa
7:05 - 8:00
volno: 14 + 0
Hlídání dětí
Teta Nikola
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 10 + 0
Intervalový trénink
Tereza
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 15 + 0
Bodyworkout
Ivana
17:00 - 18:00
volno: 15 + 0
Cardio s posilováním
Jindřiška
17:00 - 18:00
volno: 10 + 0
Full Body Training
Luky Hujer
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 12 + 0
Zumba
Kája
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 15 + 1
Joga
Iva
20:00 - 21:00
volno: 14 + 0
Obsazeno Nelze