Vše

Týden od 23.2. do 1.3.2018

7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Pátek
23.2.
7:05 - 8:05
Kruhový trénink
zsk. Bára K
8:00 - 9:00
Tabata +Pump
zrušeno
9:00 - 10:00
TRX+PUMP
Pája
9:00 - 10:00
Hlídání dětí

10:00 - 11:00
Hlídání dětí

17:00 - 18:00
"ČAJ" o páté
zask. Michal
17:00 - 18:00
Funkční trénink
Luky
19:00 - 20:00
TRX
zrušeno
7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Sobota
24.2.
9:00 - 10:00
Kruhový trenink
Barča Ch.
volno: 7
9:00 - 10:00
Tabata
zsk.Pája
volno: 5
10:00 - 11:00
Nakládačky
zsk.Pája
volno: 7
17:00 - 18:00
Pump
zsk.Bára K.
volno: 11
7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Neděle
25.2.
9:00 - 10:00
Pump + TRX
Monika
volno: 10
10:00 - 11:00
Tabata
Monika
volno: 13
16:00 - 17:00
Tabata
Lucie
volno: 15
17:00 - 18:00
TRX
Lucie
volno: 14
18:00 - 19:00
TRX
Michal
volno: 12
18:00 - 19:00
Tabata
Pája
volno: 12
19:00 - 20:00
Tabata
Pája
volno: 10
19:00 - 20:00
Kruhový trenink
Míša
volno: 12
7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Pondělí
26.2.
7:30 - 8:30
Vinyasa joga
Katka
volno: 9
9:00 - 10:00
TRX
Michal
volno: 14
17:00 - 18:00
Pump
Pája
obsazeno
17:00 - 18:00
Kruhový trénink
Luky
volno: 15
18:00 - 19:00
Tabata
Pája
volno: 6
18:00 - 19:00
TRX
Michal
volno: 11
18:30 - 19:30
Atletický trénink
Jan
volno: 15
19:00 - 20:00
Kruhový trénink
Luky
volno: 16
19:00 - 20:00
Tabata
Monika
volno: 10
7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Úterý
27.2.
7:05 - 8:05
Pump
Marťa
volno: 13
8:30 - 9:30
TRX
Michal
volno: 14
8:30 - 10:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 8
9:00 - 10:00
Pilates
Darja
volno: 10
10:00 - 11:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 5
17:00 - 18:00
Total Body HIIT
Ivana
volno: 13
17:00 - 18:00
Kruhový trénink
Míša
volno: 10
17:00 - 18:00
Pump +Tabata
Veronika
volno: 10
18:00 - 19:00
TRX+PUMP
Pája
volno: 13
18:00 - 19:00
Břicho ze všech stran
Veronika
volno: 9
18:00 - 19:00
Tabata
Míša
volno: 10
19:00 - 20:00
Funkční trénink
Barča Ch.
volno: 9
19:10 - 20:10
Kruhový trénink
Ondřej
obsazeno
7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Středa
28.2.
6:00 - 7:00
Tabata
Bára K.
volno: 10
7:05 - 8:05
Kruhový trénink
Ondřej
volno: 15
7:30 - 8:30
Vinyasa joga
Katka
volno: 10
8:05 - 9:00
TRX
Luky
volno: 13
9:00 - 10:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 7
9:05 - 10:05
Tabata
Pája
volno: 14
10:00 - 11:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 5
17:00 - 18:00
Tabata
Lucie
volno: 8
17:00 - 18:00
TRX
Michal
volno: 12
18:00 - 19:00
Nakládačky
Pája
volno: 5
18:00 - 19:00
TRX
Lucie
volno: 13
19:00 - 20:00
Břicho ze všech stran
Marťa
volno: 8
19:00 - 20:00
PUMP & TRX
Pája
volno: 14
19:00 - 20:00
Atletický trénink
Jan
volno: 15
20:15 - 21:15
Vinyasa joga
Lenka
volno: 10
7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Čtvrtek
1.3.
8:00 - 9:00
Soukromá hodina

obsazeno
8:00 - 9:00
Tabata
Bára K.
volno: 10
9:00 - 10:00
Pilates
Darja
volno: 10
9:00 - 10:00
Total Body HIIT
Ivana
volno: 15
9:00 - 10:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 8
10:00 - 11:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 5
16:00 - 17:00
Aktivní masáž
Věrka
volno: 12
17:00 - 18:00
Tabata
Veronika
volno: 7
17:00 - 18:00
TRX
Michal
volno: 11
18:00 - 19:00
Pilates
Linda
volno: 9
18:00 - 19:00
Tabata + Pump
Bára K.
volno: 10
18:00 - 19:00
TRX
Veronika
volno: 14
19:00 - 20:00
Funkční trénink
Robert
obsazeno
19:10 - 20:10
Kruhový trénink
Ondřej
obsazeno
20:00 - 21:00
Kompenzační posilování
Robert
volno: 5
Volno Obsazeno Nelze