Týden od 27.2. do 5.3.2021

So 27.2.
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Pump
Marťa
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 15 + 0
Obsazeno Nelze
Ne 28.2.
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Tabata
Lůca
17:00 - 18:00
volno: 9 + 5
Tabata
Jindřiška
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 9 + 5
Obsazeno Nelze
Po 1.3.
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Hlídání dětí
Teta Lucka
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 5 + 0
Intervalový trénink
Barča
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 9 + 5
Pump
Barča
17:00 - 18:00
volno: 9 + 5
Intervalový trénink
Luky
17:00 - 18:00
volno: 9 + 1
Interval
Michal
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 9 + 5
Tabata
Jindřiška
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 9 + 1
Intervalový trénink
Jindřiška
19:10 - 20:10
volno: 9 + 5
Obsazeno Nelze
Út 2.3.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Hlídání dětí
Teta Lucka
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 8 + 0
Body Workout
Ivana
17:00 - 18:00
volno: 9 + 5
Hlídání dětí
Teta Lucka
17:00 - 18:00
volno: 5 + 0
Zumba
Kája
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 9 + 5
Kompenzační cvičení (válce)
Lucka
19:10 - 20:10
volno: 9 + 1
Joga
Iva
20:05 - 21:05
volno: 9 + 5
Obsazeno Nelze
St 3.3.
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Intervalový trénink
Nicol
7:05 - 8:05
volno: 9 + 5
Tabata
Barča
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 9 + 5
Hlídání dětí
Lucka
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 8 + 0
Nakládačky
Dáda
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 9 + 5
Tabata
Jindřiška
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 9 + 1
Intervalový trénink
Marian
19:10 - 20:10
volno: 9 + 1
Obsazeno Nelze
Čt 4.3.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Tabata
Karin
7:00 - 8:00
volno: 9 + 5
Hlídání dětí
Teta Lucka
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 8 + 0
Pump
Zuza
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 9 + 1
Jumping
Radek
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 7 + 0
Vlastní váha
Zuza
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 9 + 1
Obsazeno Nelze
Pá 5.3.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Intervalový trénink
Nicol
7:05 - 8:05
volno: 9 + 5
TRX/Pump
Michal
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 9 + 5
Hlídání dětí
Teta Lucka
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 8 + 0
Obsazeno Nelze