Vše

Týden od 30.9. do 6.10.2016

7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Pátek
30.9.
7:05 - 8:05
Kruhový trénink
Ondra
9:00 - 10:00
Hlídání dětí

9:00 - 10:00
TRX+PUMP
Pája
10:00 - 11:00
Hlídání dětí

10:00 - 11:00
H.E.A.T.
zsk.Monča Seidlová
17:00 - 18:00
H.E.A.T.
Monča Seidlová
volno: 7
17:00 - 18:00
"ČAJ" o páté
Pája a Marťa
volno: 13
18:00 - 19:00
Tabata
Honza
volno: 10
18:00 - 19:00
H.E.A.T.
zrušeno
volno: 10
18:00 - 19:00
TRX
zrušeno
volno: 14
19:00 - 20:00
TRX
Michal
volno: 10
19:00 - 20:00
Aero joga 19:15
Pája
volno: 7
7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Sobota
1.10.
9:00 - 10:00
H.E.A.T. - zrušeno
Monča Seidlová
volno: 10
9:00 - 10:00
Tabata
zsk.Marťa
volno: 14
9:00 - 10:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 5
10:00 - 11:00
Kruhový trénink - zrušeno

volno: 16
10:00 - 11:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 5
11:00 - 12:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 5
17:00 - 18:00
Pump
Marťa
volno: 14
7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Neděle
2.10.
9:00 - 10:00
H.E.A.T.
Igor Šustr
volno: 4
9:00 - 10:00
Pump + TRX
Pája
volno: 9
10:00 - 11:00
Běh
Luky
volno: 15
10:00 - 11:00
Tabata

volno: 10
16:00 - 17:00
Tabata
Lucie
volno: 7
17:00 - 18:00
H.E.A.T.
Monča Seidlová
volno: 7
17:00 - 18:00
TRX
Lucie
volno: 12
18:00 - 19:00
Kruhový trénink
Michal
volno: 16
18:05 - 18:55
H.E.A.T.
Lucie
volno: 7
19:10 - 20:10
kompenzační cvičení

volno: 7
7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Pondělí
3.10.
7:15 - 8:15
TRX
Barča
volno: 14
7:30 - 8:30
Vinyasa joga
Lenka
volno: 9
9:00 - 10:00
Bodyform
Věrka
volno: 9
9:00 - 10:00
TRX
Michal
volno: 14
9:00 - 10:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 5
10:00 - 11:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 5
10:05 - 11:05
H.E.A.T.
Monča Seidlová
volno: 10
16:00 - 17:00
Spartan Kids
Bára
volno: 10
17:00 - 18:00
Pump
Pája
volno: 1
17:00 - 18:00
Kruhový trénink
Luky
volno: 14
18:00 - 19:00
H.E.A.T. - spalovací
Verča
volno: 8
18:00 - 19:00
Tabata
Lucie
obsazeno
18:00 - 19:00
TRX
Michal
volno: 12
18:15 - 19:15
Atletický trénink
zrušeno
volno: 15
19:00 - 20:00
Kruhový trénink
Luky
volno: 12
19:10 - 20:00
H.E.A.T.
Lucie - spalovací
volno: 3
20:00 - 21:00
TRX
Luky
volno: 13
20:00 - 21:00
Aero joga
Bělča
volno: 9
7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Úterý
4.10.
7:05 - 8:05
Pump
Marťa
volno: 10
7:05 - 8:05
Kruhový trénink
Ondřej
volno: 15
8:30 - 9:30
TRX
Michal
volno: 14
8:30 - 10:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 5
9:00 - 10:00
Pilates
Darja
volno: 10
9:10 - 10:00
H.E.A.T.
Monika Z. spalovací
volno: 9
10:00 - 11:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 4
10:00 - 10:30
Posilko dle nálady:-)
Monika Z.
volno: 14
17:00 - 18:00
Pump
Veronika
volno: 10
17:00 - 18:00
Bosu
Ivana
volno: 15
17:00 - 18:00
H.E.A.T.
Monča Seidlová
volno: 9
17:45 - 18:45
Kondiční běh
Janča
volno: 10
18:00 - 19:00
TRX+PUMP
Pája
volno: 14
18:00 - 19:00
Tabata
Honza
volno: 10
18:00 - 19:00
H.E.A.T.
Verča - spalovací
volno: 9
19:00 - 20:00
H.E.A.T.
Verča - kondiční
volno: 9
19:00 - 20:00
Kondiční trénink
Janča
volno: 10
19:10 - 20:10
Kruhový trénink
Ondřej
volno: 6
20:00 - 21:00
Aero joga-20,15
Pája
volno: 9
7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Středa
5.10.
7:30 - 8:30
Vinyasa joga
Lenka
volno: 10
8:00 - 9:00
TRX
Luky
volno: 14
9:00 - 10:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 5
9:00 - 10:00
Tabata
Pája
volno: 14
10:00 - 11:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 5
10:05 - 11:05
H.E.A.T.
Monča Seidlová
volno: 10
17:00 - 18:00
Tabata
Pája
volno: 6
17:00 - 18:00
TRX
Michal
volno: 11
18:00 - 19:00
Tabata
Lucie
obsazeno
18:00 - 19:00
Kruhový trénink
Michal
volno: 13
18:00 - 19:00
H.E.A.T.
zsk.Verča
volno: 7
18:30 - 19:30
Atletický trénink
zrušeno
volno: 15
19:00 - 20:00
TAE BO
Marie
volno: 10
19:00 - 20:00
PUMP & TRX
Pája
volno: 11
19:10 - 20:00
H.E.A.T.
Lucie - spalovací
volno: 5
20:00 - 21:00
Běh 20:15
Pája
volno: 15
20:15 - 21:15
Vinyasa joga
Lenka
volno: 10
7:00
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Čtvrtek
6.10.
7:05 - 8:05
Tabata + TRX
Barča
volno: 14
8:15 - 9:15
Soukromá hodina

obsazeno
9:00 - 10:00
Pilátes
Darja
volno: 12
9:00 - 10:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 5
9:00 - 10:00
H.E.A.T.
Monika Z. - spalovací
volno: 10
10:00 - 11:00
Hlídání dětí

volno: 5
10:05 - 11:00
H.E.A.T. Marathon - 100 min.
Monča Seidlová
obsazeno
17:00 - 18:00
TRX
Michal
volno: 12
17:00 - 18:00
H.E.A.T.
Monča Seidlová
volno: 10
17:00 - 18:00
Tabata
Lucie
volno: 7
18:00 - 19:00
H.E.A.T.
Verča
volno: 9
18:00 - 19:00
Bodyform
Veronika
volno: 10
18:00 - 19:00
TRX
Lucie
volno: 12
19:00 - 20:00
H.E.A.T.
Verča
volno: 9
19:00 - 20:00
EMP-posilování/formování
Marie
volno: 10
19:10 - 20:10
Kruhový trénink
Ondřej
volno: 7
20:00 - 21:00
Aero joga
Bělča
volno: 10
Volno Obsazeno Nelze