Týden od 24.8. do 30.8.2019

So 24.8.
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Obsazeno Nelze
Ne 25.8.
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
FITBOX
Jirka (Gino)
lekce odpadá
17:00 - 18:00
JUMPING
Áda
lekce odpadá
18:00 - 19:00
Kruhový trénink
Ivana
lekce odpadá
18:10 - 19:10
BODYFORM
Andrea
18:30 - 19:30
volno: 10 + 3
SPINNING
Jarda H.
19:10 - 20:10
volno: 19 + 3
YOGALATES
Nicole
Yoga & Pilates
19:30 - 20:30
volno: 16 + 3
Obsazeno Nelze
Po 26.8.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
PILATES
Jana
9:30 - 10:30
volno: 15 + 3
GRAVITY
Matěj
17:00 - 18:00
volno: 5 + 2
TĚHULKY
Andrea
17:30 - 18:30
volno: 15 + 3
KRUHOVÝ TRÉNINK
Filip B.
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 7 + 3
SPINNING
Bob
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 20 + 3
FITBOX
Jirka (Gino)
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 30 + 3
ALPINNING
Tereza
18:30 - 19:30
volno: 0 + 3
PROBLÉMOVÉ PARTIE
Andrea
18:30 - 19:30
volno: 6 + 3
KRUHOVÝ TRÉNINK
Matěj
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 10 + 3
TABATA
Filip B.
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 14 + 3
JUMPING & BODYFORM
Áda
lekce odpadá
19:15 - 20:15
FIT YOGA
Verča H.
19:30 - 20:30
volno: 15 + 3
Obsazeno Nelze
Út 27.8.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
SPINNING
Martin H.
7:00 - 8:00
volno: 20 + 3
FITBOX
Jirka (Gino)
10:00 - 11:00
volno: 30 + 3
JUMPING
Kačka
17:30 - 18:30
volno: 10 + 3
Pevné břicho&Pevný zadek
Lucie Š. (záskok: Andrea)
17:30 - 18:30
volno: 17 + 2
FITBOX
Ruda
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 25 + 3
ALPINNING
Janina
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 14 + 3
GRAVITY
Filip B.
18:30 - 19:30
volno: 3 + 2
BODYFORM
Jana S.
lekce odpadá
18:30 - 19:30
DEEP WORK
Eva
18:30 - 19:30
volno: 16 + 3
KRUHOVÝ TRÉNINK
Matěj
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 30 + 3
ALPINNING
Tereza
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 10 + 3
TRX
Filip B.
19:30 - 20:30
volno: 3 + 3
POWER YOGA
Jana S.
19:30 - 20:30
volno: 16 + 3
Obsazeno Nelze
St 28.8.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
FITBOX
Jirka (Gino)
8:00 - 9:00
volno: 30 + 3
FIT YOGA
Verča H.
17:30 - 18:30
volno: 16 + 3
TABATA
Eva
17:30 - 18:30
volno: 20 + 3
ALPINNING
Andrea
17:30 - 18:30
volno: 11 + 3
GRAVITY
Romana (záskok: Matěj)
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 5 + 2
SPINNING
Jarda H.
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 20 + 3
KRUHOVÝ TRÉNINK
Filip B.
18:30 - 19:30
volno: 30 + 3
PROBLÉMOVÉ PARTIE
Andrea
18:30 - 19:30
volno: 13 + 3
TRX kruháč
Romana
19:15 - 20:15
volno: 8 + 3
FUNKČNÍ TRÉNINK
Marek
19:30 - 20:30
volno: 15 + 3
H.I.I.T.
Filip B.
19:30 - 20:30
volno: 15 + 3
Obsazeno Nelze
Čt 29.8.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
SPINNING
Martin H.
7:00 - 8:00
volno: 20 + 3
PILATES
Jana
9:30 - 10:30
volno: 15 + 3
FITBOX
Jirka (Gino)
10:00 - 11:00
volno: 30 + 3
Pevné břicho&Pevný zadek
Lucie Š. (záskok: Andrea)
17:30 - 18:30
volno: 18 + 2
JUMPING
Áda
lekce odpadá
18:00 - 19:00
FITBOX
Jirka (Gino)
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 30 + 3
GRAVITY
Filip B.
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 5 + 2
SPINNING
Kačka (záskok: Jarda H.)
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 20 + 3
KRUHOVÝ TRÉNINK
Filip B.
19:10 - 20:10
volno: 24 + 3
PILATES
Jana K.
19:35 - 20:35
volno: 15 + 3
Obsazeno Nelze
Pá 30.8.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
FITBOX
Jirka (Gino)
8:00 - 9:00
volno: 30 + 3
GRAVITY
Romana (záskok: Matěj)
9:00 - 10:00
volno: 3 + 2
KRUHOVÝ TRÉNINK
Matěj
18:00 - 19:00
volno: 30 + 3
ALPINNING
Tereza
18:30 - 19:30
volno: 11 + 3
FITBOX
Jirka (Gino)
19:00 - 20:00
volno: 30 + 3
Obsazeno Nelze